学生资助

材料科学与工程学院2018-2019学年国家助学金获资助学生名单表

2018-11-20
 
序号
学生姓名
获资助等次
院系
学号
1
杨昌兵
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503040126
2
奉鸿
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503040212
3
王杰
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503040224
4
佘洁
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503050120
5
李长灏
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503050214
6
黎佳伟
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506030107
7
徐松
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506030116
8
朱妙芬
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506030219
9
查启明
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1306060109
10
毛显菊
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506030227
11
郑翠红
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506060228
12
马金朝
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506060314
13
罗锴芬
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506060316
14
张倩
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506060324
15
余汶芳
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620010108
16
刘保杰
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620010201
17
周涛
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620010203
18
董亚轲
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620030105
19
黄先合
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620030122
20
何心玥
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620030231
21
钟非凡
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620040104
22
杨继浩
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620040106
23
李培
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050111
24
武仪伟
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050116
25
谢东萍
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050205
26
刘天伟
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050228
27
唐佳萍
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050229
28
胡凯
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050303
29
向冬
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050305
30
胡捷
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720010112
31
李丽
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720010129
32
田树花
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720010130
33
梁桃云
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720010204
34
黎琦
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720010214
35
陈羽峰
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720010217
36
安政吉
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720010221
37
吴望芝
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720010328
38
王响阳
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720030219
39
方静
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720030223
40
马香
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720030227
41
李明珠
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720030228
42
钟理华
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720040103
43
姜敏
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050107
44
胡其华
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050205
45
郑宇
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050219
46
胡志才
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050309
47
谭湘龙
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010113
48
吴海燕
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010130
49
杨磊
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010308
50
雷嘉
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820020104
51
王民翔
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820020110
52
徐波
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820020121
53
谭炉桥
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820020126
54
曾泽宇
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030116
55
吴仪
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030223
56
任涛
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030306
57
姚瑞
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040114
58
冯威
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040116
59
彭彩茹
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040128
60
袁志雄
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040211
61
杨龙
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040212
62
逯明泽
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040311
63
张雪
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040330
64
马南山
一等(2000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040414
65
郭晨光
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503040105
66
王英俊
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503040124
67
王启玺
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503040127
68
戴祥
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503040128
69
李志贺
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503040203
70
晋仁杰
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503040227
71
李钰婷
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503050130
72
张国辉
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503050219
73
吴源庆
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503050222
74
曾旭群
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506030103
75
邓文江
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506030117
76
杨涛
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506030211
77
贺露清
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506030224
78
罗奇
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506060107
79
李晓冉
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506060109
80
吴炎兰
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506060129
81
谭伟东
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506060315
82
李慧敏
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506060323
83
杨原凯
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620010103
84
吴静
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620010209
85
刘仁正
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620010219
86
苏佳鑫
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620010220
87
肖志明
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620020101
88
曾凡菘
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620020105
89
蔡晨
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620030129
90
姜殿圣
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620030222
91
罗文君
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620030229
92
陈治田
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620040103
93
彭月
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620040127
94
冯宇
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620040202
95
夏思凡
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620040204
96
邓文豪
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620040216
97
谯珍珍
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620040229
98
林斌
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050107
99
康欣可
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050126
100
雷雅婷
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050128
101
王倩雅
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050227
102
马国军
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050318
103
唐嘉慧
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050325
104
王庆
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720010230
105
胡泽强
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720010312
106
刘露
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720010325
107
赵亚娟
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720010327
108
温雨欣
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720030124
109
苏蕊
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720030125
110
杨姣
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720030131
111
唐荣祥
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720030212
112
彭鑫
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720040114
113
连志超
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720040118
114
宋浩华
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720040206
115
张艳军
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720040225
116
樊鑫锋
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050103
117
王慧芳
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050120
118
杨双双
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050123
119
邵冰
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050223
120
冷祥
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050307
121
成仁韬
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050312
122
彭琦玮
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050319
123
毛德龙
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010103
124
杨鹏召
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010203
125
冼慧俊
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010222
126
王丽娟
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010229
127
洪润尔
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010314
128
赵斌
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010316
129
宋锴
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010317
130
李文佳
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010328
131
张祎欢
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010329
132
吴涌蔚
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030111
133
宫铭
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030114
134
梁璐
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030129
135
徐文彬
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030205
136
彭小宁
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030225
137
范梦芸
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030324
138
周真露
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030326
139
马云进
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040107
140
唐明远
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040109
141
王雅娟
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040129
142
陈安淇
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040205
143
何琴
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040226
144
程杲
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040328
145
赵腾飞
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040404
146
黄彩凤
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040424
147
杨明春
二等(1500元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040425
148
王香宁
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503040106
149
李义
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503040211
150
刘亚丽
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503040231
151
陈倩
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503040232
152
杨思
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503050129
153
唐秋媛
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1503050229
154
田勇
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506030119
155
张兵
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506030121
156
蔡静
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506030123
157
温振华
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506030203
158
闫巨中
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506060118
159
陈骞鑫
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506060209
160
黄杨
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506060210
161
李阳帝
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506060216
162
严明月
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506060222
163
阳晴
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506060227
164
吴毓娉
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1506060321
165
杨阳
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620010202
166
肖友资
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620010230
167
李渊
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620030104
168
李英杰
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620030106
169
席宇
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620030227
170
王帅康
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620040102
171
刘鑫
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620040111
172
向宇豪
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620040114
173
苏惠敏
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620040125
174
姚锦
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620040220
175
刘以斯
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620040225
176
凌云姿
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620040228
177
凌豪
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050102
178
伍澳归
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050109
179
廖黎明
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050112
180
孟郑坤
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050120
181
马婷
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050127
182
蔡珍珍
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050226
183
刘世飞
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050301
184
李俊逸
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1620050307
185
丁佳
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720010110
186
阳铭广
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720010114
187
胡忠明
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720010201
188
王思谋
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720010306
189
方静远
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720030113
190
李京
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720030126
191
刘彪
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720030214
192
何思雨
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720030226
193
张维娜
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720030231
194
袁小丛
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720040105
195
潘宇
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720040201
196
程广生
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720040204
197
许小希
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720040229
198
朱赞宇
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050102
199
张婷婷
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050125
200
徐媛媛
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050224
201
陈海涛
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050230
202
聂彪
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050305
203
胡林霞
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1720050323
204
王海伟
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010110
205
肖力力
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010111
206
廖海
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010117
207
雷杰
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010209
208
刘亚君
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010225
209
贾晓
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010230
210
龙宣君
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820010325
211
姚开
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820020112
212
彭添俊
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820020115
213
苏斌斌
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030105
214
宋辉煌
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030110
215
赵富亮
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030120
216
欧阳昌兴
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030214
217
刘向东
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030217
218
杨月
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030301
219
孙发松
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030310
220
王勤敏
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820030329
221
贺炜
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040108
222
赵欣欣
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040121
223
余俊超
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040204
224
杨淇麟
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040209
225
何玉洁
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040220
226
罗子盈
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040223
227
肖剑
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040312
228
王千喜
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040327
229
许永密
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040329
230
刘洁
三等(1000元)
材料科学与工程学院
1820040427
经办人:胡娅娟
 
手机:15200331602
 传真:无